• 70°
Hartselle Enquirer

Crestline Elementary second nine-weeks honor rol

Students named to Crestline Elementary “A” and “A/B” honor rolls for the second nine-weeks grading period include the following:

 

SECOND GADE

(A)–Harmony Alexander, Abraham Beecher, M.J. Bullard, Hannah Burks, Daxton Cartee, Payton Clemons, Savanah Clemons, David Craig, Witt Crisler, Mack Crow, Avery Delaney, Cole Harper, Carson Hogan, Brady Holzer, Clarissa King, Connor Maxwell, Carrie McDaniel, Jenna McGhee, Brenna McReath, Lashae Munoz, Marlee Owens, Cameron Phillips, Katie Prater, Ruth Simpson, Isabella Smith-Hollin, Emilee Stephenson, John Parker Warren, Gage West, Xavier Yelder and Abbie Claire Young;

(A/B)–Nathan Ashworth, Kylee Blanton, Colin Bradford, Brayden Brown, Neveah Cartwright, Constance Chaney, Taven Drexl, Holden Eddy, Charlee Fielder, AnnaGrace Folds, Kylie Harmon, Reagan Isbell, Ava Jones, Maggie Beth King, Asher Lentz, Fabiola Lopez, Peyton Mixon, Gray Newberger, Nicholas Pendleton, Keirra Prater, Aidan Quinton, Carley Reeves, Mattie Reynolds, Brayden Root, Maeleigh Rowe, Hailey Scott, Anslea Sims and Brooklyn Velosky.

 

THIRD GRADE

(A)– Aubree Anders, Ella Kate Anderson, Cain Armistead, Emma Jo Blaxton, Hudson Bone, Sydney Brown, Destin Cornhill, Jana Crow, Olivia Delgado, Isaiah Estrada, Jasmine Ford, Brooklyn Grantland, Addison Hamblin, Ethan Haynes, Haylee Hughes, Blaine Johnson, Makhia Knight, Benjamin Lowman, Logan McCaghren, Cole McClendon, Elijah Milam, Alezandriah Mitchell, Breanna Mote, Cara Beth Nelson, Shad Priola, Karen Ralph, Brettlee Riner, Addison Shaneyfelt, Will Sharp, Sara Siewert and Carter Wimberley;

(A/B)–Jeremiah Alexander, Ian Allen, Karson Boger, Devin Chaney, Jeremiah Crow, Elizabeth Dickson, Brayleigh Ford, Jacob Fowler, Landon Frost, Emma Gregory, Olivia Groves, Madison Hargett, Kalana Harris, Lyndie Ikard, Mallory Jeffers, Aliyuh Jones, Gaven Ledlow, Landen Ledlow, Michael Leonard, Gabriel Lloyd, Maggie Maxwell, Will Miller, Wyatt Miller, Jayden Morris, A.J. Myers, Caitlin Nicholson, Kyndall Owens, Maliyah Palmer, Madison Pearson, Micah Penrod, Ella Talavera, Scarlett Thibodeaux, Gracie Tokarz, Emery Tompkins, Lexi Wooten and Haidain Yeager.

 

FOURTH GRADE

(A)–Sam Ashley, Hudson Buckelew, Marc Cera, Anya Cleveland, Nate Crisler, Allison Dalrymple, Isaiah Folds, Katie Gillott, Gracie Hill, Savannah Jackson, Ella Johnson, Mason Moore, Andrew O’Leary, Ella Grace Putman, Lavin Riner, Skyler Self, Addison Sharp, Porter Simmons, Ivy-Brooke Slaten and Saban Witt;

(A/B)–Cole Brown, Logan Brown, Ozalyn Busby, Robert Childers, Amberly Cotting, Houston Downs, Savanah Eady, Elias Ford, Sydney Garner, Landon Hanserd, Zoe Hitt, Mary Frances Itsede, Anders Jackson, Valerie Ladd, Alexander Lamson, Preston Lovett, Zoe Nagel, Brette Naylor, Gabriel Norton, Morgan Osborn, J.D. Pflueger, Emma Smith, Jaxon Staudt and Garrett Willingham

 

 

 

 

x